Loading…
Attending this event?
avatar for Di Alioto

Di Alioto

Oak Creek-Franklin Joint School District
IT Administrative Assistant
JA

Jenni Allen

Dodgeville School District
Counseling & Athletics Assistant
VA

Valerie Aronson

Oshkosh Area School District
Secretary
JB

Jessica Baerenwald

Kaukauna School District
Administrative Assistant
avatar for Rachael Bauer

Rachael Bauer

Oshkosh Area School District
SIS Manager
FB

Fatima Bendada

Madison Metropolitan School District
Enrollment Director
avatar for Joe Benvenga

Joe Benvenga

Racine unified School District
Tech Integrator
avatar for Tammy Beranek

Tammy Beranek

Mount Horeb Area School District
Records Management Specialist
avatar for Chris Bilik

Chris Bilik

School District of Waukesha
Software Developer/Database Administrator
MB

Marilou Birdsill

School District of Birchwood
Bookkeeper
avatar for Chris Boettcher

Chris Boettcher

WiRCC
Software Consultant
RB

Rissa Bong

Muskego-Norway School District
Student Services AA
SB

Scott Boucher

Oconto Unified School District
IT Director
avatar for Kari Bowe

Kari Bowe

WiRCC
Software Consultant
HB

Holly Brekken

New Auburn School District
Student Information System Administrator
SB

Sue Brezovar

Mukwonago Area Schools
Student Information System Supervisor
AF

Amanda Frisque Britanyak

Green Bay Area Public School District
Assistant Director - Food Service
SB

Suzette Broennimann

Fox Point-Bayside School District
Administrative Assistant
NB

Nathan Brost

School District of Athens
Technology Supports Specialist
BB

Brian Brzezinski

Milwaukee Public Schools
Database Manager
MB

Monika Buggy

School District of Holmen
District Registrar
MB

Michael Buhrow

Chippewa Falls Area Unified School District
Database Administrator
JB

Jason Bull

Manitowoc Public School District
Director of Teaching, Learning and Assessment
avatar for Mackenzie Busch

Mackenzie Busch

Little Chute Area School District
Administrative Assistant
MC

Melissa Carr

Barron Area School District
Principal's Secretary
avatar for Nichole Carroll

Nichole Carroll

Waunakee Community School District
Admin. Assistant- Scheduling, Testing & Data
JC

Judy Catterall

McFarland School District
Enrollment & Data Specialist
avatar for Jay Christgau

Jay Christgau

Minocqua J1 School
Director of Technology
MC

Margie Claflin

Unified School District of DePere
Technology Secretary
TC

Tim Conway

Ellsworth Community School District
Assistant Principal
DC

Debbie Cronin

Central HS/Westosha
IT Secretary
SC

Shari Curtis

Northland Pines School District
Pupil Services Secretary
PV

Paula Van Cuyk

Kimberly Area School District
Kimberly HS Student Services Secretary
AD

Ashley Dahlberg

Barron Area School District
Secretary
JD

James Degan

SCHOOL DISTRICT OF JANESVILLE
Food and Nutrition Service Manager
JD

Jess Dekker

Oostburg School District
Student Services Administrative Assistant
TD

Toby Dempsey

Muskego-Norway School District
Asst Food Service Director
MD

Mary Dennis

Winter School District
Administrative Assistant
avatar for Lori DiMiceli

Lori DiMiceli

Elmbrook Schools
Data Analyst
JD

Joanne DiSalvi

Unified School District of De Pere
Data Management Specialist
KD

Kristen Dow

Stoughton Area School District
Registrar
DD

Deanna Doyle

Central High School District of Westosha
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Jason Dreier

Jason Dreier

Gillett School District
Secondary School Principal
avatar for Angela Drewery

Angela Drewery

Denmark School District
Teacher
avatar for Scott Dyreson

Scott Dyreson

Menasha Joint School District
Internet Database Developer
avatar for Amber Eisenschink

Amber Eisenschink

Appleton Area School District
IT Project Manager
VE

Vicky Esgar

Kettle Moraine School District
District Registrar / K-12 Data Specialist
DE

Darla Estervig

River Bluff Middle School
Registrar/Admin. Assistant
ME

Michelle Eversoll

McFarland School District
Infinite Campus System Administrator
avatar for Kristi Feucht

Kristi Feucht

Hamilton School District
Data and Assessment Specialist
avatar for Marty Finkel

Marty Finkel

Sun Prairie School District
Information System Support Specialist
CF

CaSandra Flores

New Berlin Eisenhower
Assistant to the Principal
avatar for Mary Francis

Mary Francis

Menasha Joint School District
Database Manager
avatar for James Furniss

James Furniss

Milwaukee Public Schools
Campus Curriculum Specialist
JG

Joshua Gaedtke

Lincoln Hills / Copper Lake School
Office Operations Assistant
PG

Pamela Garcia

Sun Prairie School District
District Registrar
JG

Julie Gengler

Waunakee Community School District
Registrar
avatar for Jim Geoffrey

Jim Geoffrey

Kaukauna Area School District
Technology Coordinator
AG

Amanda Gill

Kettle Moraine High School
Tech Support
MG

Michelle Gloudemans

Little Chute Area School District
Administrative Assistant
DG

DeAnna Grebe

Milwaukee Public Schools
Senior Support Technician II/Specialized Services
SG

Stephanie Gumm

Mequon-Thiensville School District
Information Systems and Server Manager
avatar for David Gundlach

David Gundlach

Oshkosh Area School District
Deputy Superintendent
avatar for Mary Hall

Mary Hall

Southern Door School District
Pupil Services Administrative Assistant
KH

Kathryn Halpern

Delavan Darien School District
District Registrar - Student Information Manager
MH

Michelle Hansen

Gillett School District
Special Education Secretary
avatar for Kacey Hanson

Kacey Hanson

Chequamegon School District
Principal
LH

Lisa Hazard

School District of Poynette
District Administrative Assistant
EH

Elizabeth Heimerl

Dodgeville School District
Pupil Service Secretary/Registrar
JH

Jo Henk

School District of Birchwood
Secretary
DH

Daniel Hennessey

Milwaukee Public Schools
Manager III - Student Services
JH

Janelle Herbrand

Fox Point-Bayside School District
Administrative Assistant
RH

Rachel Hoffman

School District of Rhinelander
Director of Teaching, Learning, and Technology
GH

GAYLE HOLCOMB

School District of Janesville
Student Data and State Reporting Specialist
CH

Constance Hoppe

Wauwatosa School District
Administrative Assistant
KH

Kelly Hover

Barron Area School District
Director of Technology
JH

Janelle Huber

Student Data Coordinator
Elmbrook Schools
PI

Paige Ireland

School District of Baraboo
Student Services
CJ

Charity James

Fox Point-Bayside School District
Guidance Counselor
SJ

Sue Jansen

Kaukauna Area School District
Administrative Assistant
SJ

Sara Jarmolowicz

Menasha Joint School District
High School Teacher
avatar for Amy Kersten

Amy Kersten

Monona Grove School District
Data & Assessment Specialist
PK

Patricia Knapp

Riverview Elementary
Administrative Assistant
BK

Barb Knetter

New Berlin School District
District Assessment Coordinator
MK

Marcene Korpela

Elmbrook Schools
Accounting Assistant


1 2 3